1º PREMIO
BOLAS CHAMADAS
32-31-22-50-17-44-34-07-48-47-43-21-02-52-27-57-55-58-19-51-10-36-35-06-13-40-33-16-41-09-24-28-25-18
COMBINAÇÃO(ÕES) CONTEMPLADA (S)
258391: 02 06 09 10 13 18 21 24 25 28 31 33 36 40 41 48 50 52 55 58 - OTACILIO CARDOSO - CAMPO MOURÃO
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2º PREMIO
BOLAS CHAMADAS
57-22-52-43-13-20-09-08-17-01-15-19-37-30-36-14-32-18-46-05-02-06-27-26-33-07-44-58-54-38-55-59-28-56-53-51-34-39
COMBINAÇÃO(ÕES) CONTEMPLADA (S)
321972: 05 08 09 13 15 17 19 20 22 27 32 36 38 39 43 46 52 55 57 59 - JOSÉ MARIA DA SILVA - PAIÇANDU
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3º PREMIO
BOLAS CHAMADAS
39-18-35-16-27-45-22-50-13-29-55-19-54-02-40-57-20-43-04-47-08-05-56-58-24-49-59-37-32-01-48-53-14-21-33-41-46-23-11-15
COMBINAÇÃO(ÕES) CONTEMPLADA (S)
191551: 02 05 11 14 15 16 19 23 24 29 32 35 39 40 45 47 48 53 55 57 - VALTER BEVILAQUA -
290885: 04 05 08 13 15 16 18 21 23 24 32 33 37 41 45 48 49 53 55 57 - MARIA APARECIDA SANCHES - PEABIRU
498688: 01 02 11 13 15 16 18 19 24 27 33 37 39 41 43 46 48 54 57 59 - OLGA L. BENTO - PAIÇANDU
619560: 01 02 05 08 15 19 21 22 24 29 32 33 41 43 45 47 49 50 53 59 - ELZA BARBOSA PEREIRA - DOUTOR CAMARGO
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4º PREMIO
BOLAS CHAMADAS
31-09-49-19-37-35-08-57-53-22-44-54-26-10-29-15-46-33-24-13-03-23-06-52-40-38-05-14-28-59-02-18-04-51-47-21
COMBINAÇÃO(ÕES) CONTEMPLADA (S)
629790: 03 04 08 10 13 18 21 22 26 28 33 37 38 40 44 47 49 53 57 59 - MARIA G. O. COGO - BELA VISTA DO PARAÍSO
MODALIDADE 2 - RODADA DA SORTE
1º PRÊMIO: 235395 - ALEXANDRE CUSTÓDIO DE OLIVEIRA - LONDRINA
2º PRÊMIO: 349614 - LUCAS MUNHOZ - LONDRINA
3º PRÊMIO: 497358 - MARIA F. DE JESUS - SÃO JOÃO DO IVAI
4º PRÊMIO: 500987 - PAULO SERGIO - CIANORTE
5º PRÊMIO: 506839 - PAULO CEZAR MORENTE - MARINGÁ
6º PRÊMIO: 519152 - JAIR ANTONIO NEGRETI - CIANORTE
7º PRÊMIO: 553078 - GENESIO GONÇALVES - MARINGÁ
8º PRÊMIO: 568068 - ROSA MARIA ALVES SOUZA - PARANAVAÍ
9º PRÊMIO: 583261 - IRACI DA SILVA LOMBARDI - LONDRINA
10º PRÊMIO: 647522 - LUIZ RUEDA - CIANORTE
|
Resultado do Vale Sorte |